Pulse Job
HomeJobsExploreResumeContact
Pulse Job logoPulse Job

Trusted global job portal connecting talented professionals with top companies worldwide.

support@pulsjob.com

For Job Seekers

  • Browse Jobs
  • Company Direct Jobs
  • Create Profile
  • Pricing
  • Career Tips

For Recruiter

  • Hire someone
  • Recruiter Dashboard
  • Success Stories

Career Tools

  • Ask AI
  • AI Auto-Apply
  • Resume Builder
  • ATS Resume Checker
  • Expert Resume Review
  • Set Job Alerts

Company

  • About Us
  • Contact
  • Blog

Support

  • FAQ
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Community Guidelines

Copyright © 2026 Pulse Job. All rights reserved.

FacebookTwitterLinkedInInstagram

Get the Pulse Job app for the best experience.

Disclaimer: Pulse Job is a platform connecting job seekers with employers. We do not guarantee employment or verify all employer claims. Users should exercise due diligence when applying for jobs or hiring candidates.

  1. Home
  2. Companies
  3. Infinite Lambda
Infinite Lambda logo

Infinite Lambda

We're hiring — explore open roles below and apply in a few clicks.

0 followers

infinitelambda.com/

Location

Headquarters: London, England, United Kingdom, Europe

Region: England

Country: GB

Continent: Europe

About

Infinite Lambda is a data and AI engineering consultancy that helps modern organisations transform their data estates and adopt AI at scale. The company focuses on modernising data platforms, enterprise AI enablement, and AI-powered decision making, with services spanning data modernization, AI for enterprise, and AI PoC and training. It works with blue-chip companies and high-growth organisations across industries including banking, retail, life sciences, gaming, NGO, and asset management, and emphasizes cloud-based approaches to deliver scalable, trustworthy AI. Headquartered with a global client base, Infinite Lambda communicates a strong emphasis on practical data science, modern data stack adoption, and responsible analytics practices.

Infinite Lambda is a data and AI engineering consultancy that helps organizations modernize data platforms and adopt artificial intelligence at scale. The firm provides services including data modernization, enterprise AI enablement, and AI-powered decision-making support. It serves clients across industries such as banking, retail, life sciences, and gaming, emphasizing cloud-based and responsibl

Legal Name:

Infinite Lambda Limited

Founded:

2019

Company Type:

for_profit

Operating Status:

active

Industries

Primary Industry: Business Services

Custom Software & IT ServicesBusiness ServicesManagement ConsultingResearch & DevelopmentData Collection & Internet Portals

Categories

b2b

Funding & Financials

Funding Stage:

Growth Stage

IPO Status:

private

Founders

Márton Hubay

Nas Radev

Leadership

Nas Radev — CEO

Márton Hubay — Co-Founder & CTO

Technology Stack

SPFSSL by DefaultGoogle Font APIDNSSECLetsEncryptMobile Non Scaleable ContentCloudflare CDNCloudflarenginxIPv6

Products

Data & Analytics: We build modern data platforms to deliver high-quality insights that help drive your business forward.

Digital & Cloud Transformation: We help architect and build modern cloud-native applications that suit your business and help you win in the marketplace.

Training & In-Housing: We provide bespoke upskilling and onboarding accelerators to enable you to take over the solution we have built.

Carbon Analytics: We apply advanced analytics techniques to your data sets to help you keep growing sustainably.

Connect

LinkedInFacebookInstagramGitHubCrunchbase

Connect

LinkedInFacebookInstagram

Open positions

  • Infinite Lambda logo
    UK I Analytics EngineerFull-timeHybridUK

View all Infinite Lambda jobs on Pulse Job

Posts

Browse all jobsPulse Job home